Sold
The Pavilia Bay Tower 1aFLOOR 21FLAT D
Registration Number:25031001280194
|Transaction Date:28/02/2025
PRN:D3564132
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$18.18 M
Saleable Area
1,038sq.ft.
Buy $17,520 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Wing Shun Street