Sold
The Pavilia Bay Tower 2aFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:24080701760072
|Transaction Date:24/07/2024
PRN:D3568759
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$15.8 M
Saleable Area
874sq.ft.
Buy $18,077 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 24/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Wing Shun Street