Sold
The Pavilia Bay Tower 2aFLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:24021601400225
|Transaction Date:29/01/2024
PRN:D3569010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $17,107 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Wing Shun Street