Sold
The Paramount Block 10FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:22042901860028
|Transaction Date:26/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

3/13
PRICE
$11.6 M
Saleable Area
928sq.ft.
Buy $12,502 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,147sq.ft.
Buy $10,113 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Shan Tong Road