Sold
The Paramount Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:00731562
|Transaction Date:21/09/2004
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.37 M
Saleable Area
914sq.ft.
Buy $4,782 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,142sq.ft.
Buy $3,827 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 21/09/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Shan Tong Road