Sold
The Paragon Block 10FLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:20040300810022
|Transaction Date:17/03/2020
PRN:C0212571
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$22.8 M
Saleable Area
1,878sq.ft.
Buy $12,139 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,097sq.ft.
Buy $10,873 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court