Sold
The PalaceFLOOR 22FLAT C
Registration Number:10050401310010
|Transaction Date:16/04/2010
PRN:B6495714
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$8.8 M
Saleable Area
673sq.ft.
Buy $13,081 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
900sq.ft.
Buy $9,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
94
Walking toLok FuStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
83 Broadcast Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room