Sold
The PalaceFLOOR 33FLAT B
Registration Number:20050801210058
|Transaction Date:05/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
PRICE
$47 M
Saleable Area
1,764sq.ft.
Buy $26,641 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,300sq.ft.
Buy $20,435 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
94
Walking toLok FuStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
83 Broadcast Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room