Sold
The Paddington Block BFLOOR 2FLAT B9
Registration Number:26022601940058
|Transaction Date:06/02/2026
PRN:D5958477
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.11 M
Saleable Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $21,300 /sq.ft.
Building Age
< 1 Year
Transaction Date: 06/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
492
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
456 Sai Yeung Choi Street North