Sold
The OakridgeFLOOR 38FLAT E
Registration Number:24021900230067
|Transaction Date:07/02/2024
PRN:B9147397
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/20
PRICE
$10.65 M
Saleable Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $17,957 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
847sq.ft.
Buy $12,574 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 07/02/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
155
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Jogging Trail