Sold
The OakridgeFLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:21092102480013
|Transaction Date:03/09/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
PRICE
$8.2 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $19,141 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
605sq.ft.
Buy $13,554 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
155
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Jogging Trail