Sold
The OakridgeFLOOR 32FLAT E
Registration Number:10122100800011
|Transaction Date:30/11/2010
PRN:A3226621
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
PRICE
$6.04 M
Saleable Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $10,180 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
847sq.ft.
Buy $7,129 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
155
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Jogging Trail