Sold
The OakridgeFLOOR 35FLAT D
Registration Number:06082900310015
|Transaction Date:21/08/2006
PRN:B9147387
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
PRICE
$2.58 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $5,992 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $4,307 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 21/08/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
155
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Jogging Trail