Sold
The OakridgeFLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:24020800920594
|Transaction Date:29/01/2024
PRN:A3226669
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$7.41 M
Saleable Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $12,468 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
847sq.ft.
Buy $8,746 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
155
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Jogging Trail