Sold
The OakridgeFLOOR 33FLAT E
Registration Number:09100901270187
|Transaction Date:25/09/2009
PRN:B6462372
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $8,430 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
847sq.ft.
Buy $5,903 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 25/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
155
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Jogging Trail