Sold
The OakridgeFLOOR 21FLAT A
Registration Number:08010700470336
|Transaction Date:28/12/2007
PRN:A3225460
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
PRICE
$2.65 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $6,264 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $4,424 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
155
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Jogging Trail