Sold

The Notting HillFLOOR 3FLAT A

Registration Number:09437477
||
李莉筠 Cherry Li
elite
CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$3.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $6,991 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
761sq.ft.
Buy $4,993 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/2004
The Notting HillEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Notting Hill is located on 1 Tung Shan Terrace, developed by CHUANG'S/FORTUNE BILLION DEVELOPMENT, and began the intake process from 2002-05. The Notting Hill divides into 1 blocks, 44 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tung Shan Terrace