Sold
The Met. Acappella Wing 2FLOOR 3FLAT C3
Registration Number:26022600600019
|Transaction Date:05/02/2026
PRN:D3945374
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

2/15
PRICE
$4.93 M
Saleable Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $12,379 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toTai WaiStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7838 Tai Po Road Tai Wai