Sold
The Legend Tower 3FLOOR 33FLAT B
Registration Number:21021902300114
|Transaction Date:04/02/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

2/20
PRICE
$40.28 M
Saleable Area
1,528sq.ft.
Buy $26,353 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,058sq.ft.
Buy $19,572 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
373
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room