Sold
The Bloomsway The Laguna Tower 5FLOOR 16FLAT E
Registration Number:19091302310121
|Transaction Date:30/08/2019
PRN:D3175814
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$5.22 M
Saleable Area
389sq.ft.
Buy $13,434 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18, 28-29 Tsing Ying Road