Sold
The Bloomsway The Laguna Tower 12FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:16110701850080
|Transaction Date:27/10/2016
PRN:D3180040
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$11.35 M
Saleable Area
905sq.ft.
Buy $12,535 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 27/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18, 28-29 Tsing Ying Road