Sold
The Bloomsway The Laguna Tower 12FLOOR 2FLAT E
Registration Number:20120200410018
|Transaction Date:04/11/2020
PRN:D3179924
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
PRICE
$16.6 M
Saleable Area
971sq.ft.
Buy $17,097 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18, 28-29 Tsing Ying Road