Sold
The Bloomsway The Laguna Tower 1FLOOR 18FLAT D
Registration Number:16090901660021
|Transaction Date:25/08/2016
PRN:D3172979
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
PRICE
$7.02 M
Saleable Area
610sq.ft.
Buy $11,502 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18, 28-29 Tsing Ying Road