Sold
The IconFLOOR 18FLAT D
Registration Number:09081401960039
|Transaction Date:31/07/2009
PRN:D1530040
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.17 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $20,279 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
690sq.ft.
Buy $13,287 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
68
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Conduit Road
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
HONG FOK CORPORATION
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Karaoke Room, Barbecue Area, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room, Dance Studio