Sold
The Hillgrove Alder IFLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:22020900860040
|Transaction Date:21/01/2022
PRN:B0691700
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$7.45 M
Saleable Area
643sq.ft.
Buy $11,593 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
844sq.ft.
Buy $8,827 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Tsing Fat Lane
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Jogging Trail, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden