Sold
The Hillgrove Alder IFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:25061600170252
|Transaction Date:27/05/2025
PRN:B5652101
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
660sq.ft.
Buy $7,957 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
867sq.ft.
Buy $6,055 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Tsing Fat Lane
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Jogging Trail, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden