Sold
The Henley Phase 3 The Henley Iii Tower 3aFLOOR 28FLAT D
Registration Number:26032400760069
|Transaction Date:18/03/2026
PRN:D5152415
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$8.31 M
Saleable Area
356sq.ft.
Buy $23,331 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-10
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,184
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Muk Tai Street