Sold
The Grandville Tower DFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:21070500550017
|Transaction Date:15/06/2021
PRN:B4473470
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$15 M
Saleable Area
922sq.ft.
Buy $16,261 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,180sq.ft.
Buy $12,712 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
424
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lok Kwai Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Ball Room