Sold
The Grand Panorama Block 3FLOOR 34FLAT D
Registration Number:20032300630072
|Transaction Date:12/03/2020
PRN:A1992314
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$25.8 M
Saleable Area
1,014sq.ft.
Buy $25,445 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,295sq.ft.
Buy $19,923 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
558
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Robinson Road
Developer
HENDERSON/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Snooker Room