Sold
The Grand Panorama Block 3FLOOR 30FLAT D
Registration Number:19021200520104
|Transaction Date:30/01/2019
PRN:B3627884
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$23.8 M
Saleable Area
1,014sq.ft.
Buy $23,472 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,295sq.ft.
Buy $18,378 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
558
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Robinson Road
Developer
HENDERSON/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Snooker Room