Sold
The Grand Panorama Block 3FLOOR 18FLAT A
Registration Number:21071600620043
|Transaction Date:08/07/2021
PRN:B7784852
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$18.18 M
Saleable Area
812sq.ft.
Buy $22,400 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,052sq.ft.
Buy $17,281 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
558
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Robinson Road
Developer
HENDERSON/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Snooker Room