Sold
The Golden Gate Tower 1FLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:19052700600018
|Transaction Date:16/05/2019
PRN:D2621841
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$32.63 M
Saleable Area
2,020sq.ft.
Buy $16,148 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
127
Walking toTai WoStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Plover Cove Road