Sold
The Giverny House 83FLOOR G-1HOUSE 83
Registration Number:18110200960038
|Transaction Date:26/10/2018
PRN:D0400084
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
PRICE
$22 M
Saleable Area
1,250sq.ft.
Buy $17,604 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,908sq.ft.
Buy $11,530 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
63
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Dance Studio