Sold

The Giverny House 61FLOOR G-1HOUSE 61

Registration Number:21021102170023
|
洪盈嶺 Mark Hung
elite
MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
PRICE
$30 M
call_me
Saleable Area
2,057sq.ft.
Buy $14,584 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,223sq.ft.
Buy $9,308 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2021
The GivernyEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Giverny is located on Man Kei Toi, developed by WING TAI PROPERTIES/NAN FUNG, and began the intake process from 2005-03. The Giverny divides into 63 blocks, 63 units in total. The school network belongs to 95 (Primary School) and Sai Kung District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
63
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Dance Studio