Sold
The Fortune Gardens Block AFLOOR 25FLAT 1
Registration Number:23042100710102
|Transaction Date:28/03/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$11.38 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $19,688 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $14,571 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Seymour Road