Sold
The Fortune Gardens Block AFLOOR 25FLAT 1
Registration Number:10010502010015
|Transaction Date:28/12/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.68 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $11,557 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $8,553 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Seymour Road