Sold
The Fortune Gardens Block AFLOOR 29FLAT 2
Registration Number:26010500230081
|Transaction Date:03/12/2025
PRN:B9003259
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$12.5 M
Saleable Area
733sq.ft.
Buy $17,053 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
928sq.ft.
Buy $13,470 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 03/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Seymour Road