Sold
The First MansionFLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:12082402820034
|Transaction Date:13/08/2012
PRN:A2873468
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.68 M
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Buy $17,648 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $11,958 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 13/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toTin HauStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
78 Tung Lo Wan Road