Sold
The First MansionFLOOR 23FLAT B
Registration Number:07444841
|Transaction Date:05/03/1998
PRN:B9103470
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.84 M
Gross Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $8,086 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 05/03/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toTin HauStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
78 Tung Lo Wan Road