Sold
The First MansionFLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:11100602240035
|Transaction Date:30/09/2011
PRN:A2873383
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Buy $14,293 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $9,684 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toTin HauStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
78 Tung Lo Wan Road