Sold

The EastborneFLOOR 18FLAT D

Registration Number:10082700570242
||
曾愛蓮 Irene Tsang
elite
IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
PRICE
$2.98 M
call_me
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $7,402 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $5,210 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 30/07/2010
The EastborneEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Eastborne is located on 51 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East, The Eastborne divides into 1 blocks, 92 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). The Eastborne is near to MTR Shau Kei Wan Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East