Sold
The EastborneFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:08062500300012
|Transaction Date:26/05/2008
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.15 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $5,272 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
579sq.ft.
Buy $3,705 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East