Sold
The EastborneFLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:21072202610168
|Transaction Date:15/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.02 M
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $17,983 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $12,674 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East