Sold
The EastborneFLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:08031802640112
|Transaction Date:29/02/2008
PRN:A2155585
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.98 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $4,866 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
579sq.ft.
Buy $3,420 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 29/02/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East