Sold
The Cullinan Tower 21 - Zone 3 (royal Sky)FLOOR 72FLAT B
Registration Number:26012901720047
|Transaction Date:06/01/2026
PRN:D1350364
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyWong黃健儒
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-491069)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$38 M
Saleable Area
1,093sq.ft.
Buy $34,781 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,490sq.ft.
Buy $25,503 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
825
Walking toKowloonStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Ball Room, Arome Spa