Sold
The Corniche Tower 6FLOOR 16FLAT B
Registration Number:25070200290038
|Transaction Date:11/06/2025
PRN:D5595285
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$42.06 M
Saleable Area
1,619sq.ft.
Buy $25,978 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 11/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
295
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
66 Lee Nam Road