Sold
The Corniche Tower 1FLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:24051600880063
|Transaction Date:26/04/2024
PRN:D5593311
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$50.86 M
Saleable Area
1,956sq.ft.
Buy $26,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
295
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
66 Lee Nam Road