Sold
The ConsonanceFLOOR 21FLAT H
Registration Number:26031201170187
|Transaction Date:06/03/2026
PRN:D4451730
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.31 M
Saleable Area
200sq.ft.
Buy $26,511 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toFortress HillStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Jupiter Street