Sold

The BrentwoodFLOOR 18FLAT A

Registration Number:08672378
||
林鉫祐 Jack Lam
elite
JackLam林鉫祐
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161107)
PRICE
$11.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,113sq.ft.
Buy $10,602 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,556sq.ft.
Buy $7,584 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2002
The BrentwoodEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Brentwood is located on 11 Repulse Bay Road, The Brentwood divides into 1 blocks, 36 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Repulse Bay Road