Sold
The BloomsvilleFLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:26041501390084
|Transaction Date:02/04/2026
PRN:A5619549
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
PRICE
$14.85 M
Saleable Area
772sq.ft.
Buy $19,241 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,078sq.ft.
Buy $13,776 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
74
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Nga Tsin Wai Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Golf Driving Range